BCT DOUBLEDECKER - 12932 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 491 Km

Train number 12932 is named as BCT DOUBLEDECKER and travels 491km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 06:00 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 06:00 0 1
NADIAD JN - ND 06:40 06:42 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 07:00 07:02 64 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 07:43 07:48 100 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 08:32 08:34 170 1
Advertisement
SURAT - ST 09:22 09:27 229 1
NAVSARI - NVS 09:45 09:47 259 1
VALSAD - BL 10:14 10:16 298 1
VAPI - VAPI 10:32 10:34 322 1
BORIVALI - BVI 12:13 12:17 462 1
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 13:00 Dstn 491 1

FAQS

BCT DOUBLEDECKER - 12932 covers 491 kilometer to reach destination.
BCT DOUBLEDECKER - 12932 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BCT DOUBLEDECKER - 12932 arrives at destination at 13:00.
BCT DOUBLEDECKER - 12932 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement