59023 - BCT BL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59023 known as BCT BL PASS runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] to VALSAD [BL] covering 193 km distance

BCT BL PASS [59023] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BCT BL PASS
BCTBLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 Src 18:10 0
DADAR [DDR] 1 18:21 18:23 5
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 18:52 18:55 29
VIRAR [VR] 1 19:22 19:23 55
VAITARNA [VTN] 1 19:33 19:34 63
SAPHALE [SAH] 1 19:42 19:43 72
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 19:58 19:59 86
BOISAR [BOR] 1 20:10 20:11 98
VANGAON [VGN] 1 20:19 20:21 107
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 20:42 20:43 119
GHOLVAD [GVD] 1 20:55 20:56 130
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 1 21:25 21:28 139
SANJAN [SJN] 1 21:39 21:40 144
BHILAD [BLD] 1 21:51 21:52 156
KARAMBELI [KEB] 1 21:58 21:59 161
VAPI [VAPI] 1 22:05 22:07 169
UDVADA [UVD] 1 22:15 22:18 177
PARDI [PAD] 1 22:25 22:26 183
ATUL [ATUL] 1 22:31 22:32 186
VALSAD [BL] 1 22:55 Dest 193