BCT BL PASS - 59023 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)VALSAD (BL)
Daily 194 Km

Train number 59023 is named as BCT BL PASS and travels 194km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 18:10 and reaches station VALSAD at 22:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT Src 18:10 0 1
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 18:21 18:23 6 1
BORIVALI - BVI 18:53 18:55 29 1
VIRAR - VR 19:23 19:25 55 1
VAITARNA - VTN 19:34 19:35 64 1
SAPHALE - SAH 19:42 19:43 72 1
KELVA ROAD - KLV 19:50 19:51 78 1
PALGHAR - PLG 19:59 20:00 86 1
BOISAR - BOR 20:10 20:11 98 1
VANGAON - VGN 20:20 20:21 107 1
Advertisement
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 20:41 20:43 119 1
GHOLVAD - GVD 20:54 20:56 130 1
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 21:27 21:28 140 1
SANJAN - SJN 21:39 21:40 145 1
BHILAD - BLD 21:51 21:52 156 1
KARAMBELI - KEB 21:58 21:59 161 1
VAPI - VAPI 22:05 22:07 170 1
UDVADA - UVD 22:16 22:18 178 1
PARDI - PAD 22:25 22:26 183 1
ATUL - ATUL 22:31 22:32 187 1
VALSAD - BL 22:55 Dest 194 1

FAQS

BCT BL PASS - 59023 covers 194 kilometer to reach destination.
BCT BL PASS - 59023 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BCT BL PASS - 59023 arrives at destination at 22:55.
BCT BL PASS - 59023 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement