38502 - BCK HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38502 known as BCK HWH LOCAL runs from BALICHAK [BCK] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 93 km distance

BCK HWH LOCAL [38502] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BCK HWH LOCALBCKHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALICHAK [BCK]1 Src 14:05 0
DUAN [DUAN]1 14:09 14:10 3
RADHAMOHANPUR [RDU]1 14:13 14:14 7
HAUR [HAUR]1 14:18 14:19 11
KHIRAI [KHAI]1 14:24 14:25 15
PANSKURA [PKU]1 14:29 14:30 20
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA [NPMR]1 14:34 14:35 26
BHOGPUR [BOP]1 14:38 14:39 30
NANDAHGANJA [NDGJ]1 14:42 14:43 32
MECHEDA [MCA]1 14:46 14:47 35
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 14:51 14:52 38
DEULTI [DTE]1 14:55 14:56 42
GHORAGHATA [GGTA]1 14:59 15:00 45
BAGNAN [BZN]1 15:02 15:03 48
KULGACHIA [KGY]1 15:07 15:08 53
BIR SHIBPUR [BSBP]1 15:11 15:12 57
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 15:15 15:16 61
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 15:20 15:21 63
CHENGEL [CGA]1 15:24 15:25 66
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 15:28 15:29 69
NALPUR [NALR]1 15:32 15:33 73
ABADA [ABB]1 15:36 15:37 76
SANKRALL [SEL]1 15:38 15:39 77
ANDUL [ADL]1 15:43 15:44 81
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 15:50 15:51 86
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 15:53 15:54 87
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 15:57 15:58 89
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 16:01 16:02 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 16:30 Dest 93