BCK HWH LOCAL - 38502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALICHAK (BCK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 91 Km

Train number 38502 is named as BCK HWH LOCAL and travels 91km distance

Train departs from station BALICHAK at 14:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALICHAK - BCK Src 14:05 0 1
DUAN - DUAN 14:09 14:10 3 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 14:13 14:14 7 1
HAUR - HAUR 14:18 14:19 11 1
KHIRAI - KHAI 14:24 14:25 15 1
PANSKURA - PKU 14:29 14:30 20 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 14:34 14:35 24 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 14:38 14:39 28 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 14:42 14:43 30 1
MECHEDA - MCA 14:46 14:47 33 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 14:51 14:52 36 1
DEULTI - DTE 14:55 14:56 40 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 14:59 15:00 43 1
BAGNAN - BZN 15:02 15:03 46 1
Advertisement
KULGACHIA - KGY 15:07 15:08 51 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 15:11 15:12 55 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 15:15 15:16 59 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 15:20 15:21 61 1
CHENGEL - CGA 15:24 15:25 64 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 15:28 15:29 67 1
NALPUR - NALR 15:32 15:33 71 1
ABADA - ABB 15:36 15:37 74 1
SANKRALL - SEL 15:38 15:39 75 1
ANDUL - ADL 15:43 15:44 79 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 15:50 15:51 84 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 15:53 15:54 85 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 15:57 15:58 87 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 16:01 16:02 89 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 16:30 Dest 91 1
Advertisement