38502 - BCK HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38502 known as BCK HWH LOCAL runs from BALICHAK [BCK] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 93 km distance

BCK HWH LOCAL [38502] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BCK HWH LOCALBCKHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALICHAK [BCK]1 Src 14:05 0
DUAN1 14:09 14:10 3
RDU1 14:13 14:14 7
HAUR1 14:18 14:19 11
KHAI1 14:24 14:25 15
PANSKURA [PKU]1 14:30 14:31 20
NPMR1 14:35 14:36 26
BOP1 14:39 14:40 30
NDGJ1 14:43 14:44 32
MECHEDA [MCA]1 14:47 14:48 35
KIG1 14:52 14:53 38
DTE1 14:56 14:57 42
GGTA1 15:00 15:01 45
BAGNAN [BZN]1 15:04 15:05 48
KGY1 15:10 15:11 53
BSBP1 15:14 15:15 57
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 15:18 15:19 61
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 15:22 15:23 63
CGA1 15:26 15:27 66
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 15:30 15:31 69
NALR1 15:34 15:35 73
ABADA [ABB]1 15:38 15:39 76
SEL1 15:40 15:41 77
ANDUL [ADL]1 15:45 15:46 81
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 15:52 15:53 86
RMJ1 15:55 15:56 87
DSNR1 15:59 16:00 89
TPKR1 16:03 16:04 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 16:30 Dest 93