BC-PBE PASSENGER - 55361 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY CITY (BC)PILIBHIT JN (PBE)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 55361 is named as BC-PBE PASSENGER and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY CITY at 07:10 and reaches station PILIBHIT JN at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY CITY - BC Src 07:10 0 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 07:25 07:27 5 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 07:43 07:45 17 1
DIBNAPUR - DBNR 07:57 07:58 25 1
Advertisement
SETHAL - STH 08:03 08:05 29 1
BIJAURIA - BJV 08:16 08:18 35 1
SHAHI - SSC 08:27 08:29 43 1
LALURI KHERA - LUA 08:38 08:39 49 1
PILIBHIT JN - PBE 09:00 Dest 56 1

FAQS

BC-PBE PASSENGER - 55361 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
BC-PBE PASSENGER - 55361 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BC-PBE PASSENGER - 55361 arrives at destination at 09:00.
BC-PBE PASSENGER - 55361 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement