BC-PBE DEMU PASSENGER - 75305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY CITY (BC)PILIBHIT JN (PBE)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 75305 is named as BC-PBE DEMU PASSENGER and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY CITY at 18:05 and reaches station PILIBHIT JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY CITY - BC Src 18:05 0 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 18:20 18:22 5 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 18:40 18:42 17 1
DIBNAPUR - DBNR 18:54 18:55 25 1
Advertisement
SETHAL - STH 19:06 19:08 29 1
BIJAURIA - BJV 19:16 19:18 35 1
SHAHI - SSC 19:27 19:29 43 1
LALURI KHERA - LUA 19:38 19:39 49 1
PILIBHIT JN - PBE 20:00 Dest 56 1

FAQS

BC-PBE DEMU PASSENGER - 75305 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
BC-PBE DEMU PASSENGER - 75305 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BC-PBE DEMU PASSENGER - 75305 arrives at destination at 20:00.
BC-PBE DEMU PASSENGER - 75305 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement