BC-LKU PASSENGER - 55351 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY CITY (BC)LAL KUAN (LKU)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 55351 is named as BC-LKU PASSENGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY CITY at 13:05 and reaches station LAL KUAN at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY CITY - BC Src 13:05 0 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 13:20 13:25 5 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 13:46 13:48 17 1
ATAMANDA - AMA 13:54 13:55 25 1
Advertisement
DEORANIAN - DRN 14:05 14:07 32 1
RICHHA ROAD - RR 14:17 14:18 41 1
BAHERI - BHI 14:24 14:28 49 1
KICHHA - KHH 14:53 14:57 64 1
PANTNAGAR - PBW 15:16 15:18 75 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 15:40 Dest 82 1

FAQS

BC-LKU PASSENGER - 55351 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
BC-LKU PASSENGER - 55351 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BC-LKU PASSENGER - 55351 arrives at destination at 15:40.
BC-LKU PASSENGER - 55351 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement