BC-LKU PASSENGER - 55347 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BC) (LKU)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 55347 is named as BC-LKU PASSENGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station BC at 10:05 and reaches station at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BC Src 10:05 0 1
- IZN 10:20 10:22 5 1
- BPR 10:44 10:49 17 1
- AMA 10:55 10:56 25 1
Advertisement
- DRN 11:08 11:10 32 1
- RR 11:21 11:22 41 1
- BHI 11:38 11:42 49 1
- KHH 11:59 12:02 64 1
- PBW 12:17 12:19 75 1
- LKU 12:45 Dest 82 1

FAQS

BC-LKU PASSENGER - 55347 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
BC-LKU PASSENGER - 55347 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BC-LKU PASSENGER - 55347 arrives at destination at 12:45.
BC-LKU PASSENGER - 55347 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement