BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER - 75301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY CITY (BC)LAL KUAN (LKU)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 82 Km

Train number 75301 is named as BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY CITY at 06:00 and reaches station LAL KUAN at 08:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY CITY - BC Src 06:00 0 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 06:15 06:17 5 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 06:32 06:34 17 1
ATAMANDA - AMA 06:40 06:41 25 1
Advertisement
DEORANIAN - DRN 06:47 06:49 32 1
RICHHA ROAD - RR 06:59 07:00 41 1
BAHERI - BHI 07:06 07:08 49 1
KICHHA - KHH 07:23 07:25 64 1
PANTNAGAR - PBW 07:39 07:41 75 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 08:05 Dest 82 1

FAQS

BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER - 75301 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER - 75301 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER - 75301 arrives at destination at 08:05.
BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER - 75301 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement