BC-KSJ PASSENGER - 55346 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY CITY (BC)KASGANJ (KSJ)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 55346 is named as BC-KSJ PASSENGER and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY CITY at 10:00 and reaches station KASGANJ at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY CITY - BC Src 10:00 0 1
BAREILLY - BRY 10:12 10:15 2 1
RAMGANGA - RGB 10:25 10:27 8 1
BAMIANA - BMY 10:39 10:41 14 1
MAKRANDPUR - MQP 10:49 10:51 20 1
KARTAULI - KRTL 10:58 10:59 26 1
GHATPURI - GTP 11:10 11:12 33 1
MALLANNAGAR - MQW 11:17 11:18 36 1
BUDAUN - BEM 11:36 11:40 45 1
Advertisement
SHEIKHUPUR - SKW 11:44 11:45 50 1
UJHANI - UJH 11:55 11:57 58 1
BITROL - BTRI 12:08 12:10 70 1
KACHHIAA - KCU 12:16 12:17 75 1
KACHHIA BRIDGE - KCO 12:21 12:22 77 1
MANPUR NAGARIA - MPG 12:31 12:33 82 1
SORON SHUKARKSHETRA - SRNK 12:41 12:43 90 1
GANGAGARH HALT - GGG 12:49 12:50 95 1
KASGANJ CITY - KJC 13:02 13:04 100 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 13:30 Dest 109 1

FAQS

BC-KSJ PASSENGER - 55346 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
BC-KSJ PASSENGER - 55346 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BC-KSJ PASSENGER - 55346 arrives at destination at 13:30.
BC-KSJ PASSENGER - 55346 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement