BC-KSJ PASSENGER - 55344 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY CITY (BC)KASGANJ (KSJ)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 55344 is named as BC-KSJ PASSENGER and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY CITY at 07:30 and reaches station KASGANJ at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY CITY - BC Src 07:30 0 1
BAREILLY - BRY 07:42 07:45 2 1
RAMGANGA - RGB 07:55 07:57 8 1
BAMIANA - BMY 08:10 08:12 14 1
MAKRANDPUR - MQP 08:21 08:23 20 1
KARTAULI - KRTL 08:32 08:33 26 1
GHATPURI - GTP 08:46 08:48 33 1
MALLANNAGAR - MQW 08:54 08:55 36 1
BUDAUN - BEM 09:05 09:10 45 1
Advertisement
SHEIKHUPUR - SKW 09:14 09:15 50 1
UJHANI - UJH 09:22 09:24 58 1
BITROL - BTRI 09:35 09:37 70 1
KACHHIAA - KCU 09:44 09:45 75 1
KACHHIA BRIDGE - KCO 09:49 09:50 77 1
MANPUR NAGARIA - MPG 10:00 10:02 82 1
SORON SHUKARKSHETRA - SRNK 10:16 10:18 90 1
GANGAGARH HALT - GGG 10:24 10:25 95 1
KASGANJ CITY - KJC 10:36 10:38 100 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 11:00 Dest 109 1

FAQS

BC-KSJ PASSENGER - 55344 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
BC-KSJ PASSENGER - 55344 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BC-KSJ PASSENGER - 55344 arrives at destination at 11:00.
BC-KSJ PASSENGER - 55344 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement