BC-KSJ-PASS - 55360 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY CITY (BC)KASGANJ (KSJ)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 55360 is named as BC-KSJ-PASS and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY CITY at 20:45 and reaches station KASGANJ at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY CITY - BC Src 20:45 0 1
BAREILLY - BRY 20:57 21:00 2 1
MAKRANDPUR - MQP 21:26 21:28 20 1
Advertisement
BUDAUN - BEM 21:55 21:59 45 1
UJHANI - UJH 22:08 22:10 58 1
KACHHIA BRIDGE - KCO 22:29 22:30 77 1
SORON SHUKARKSHETRA - SRNK 22:58 23:00 90 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 23:45 Dest 109 1

FAQS

BC-KSJ-PASS - 55360 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
BC-KSJ-PASS - 55360 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BC-KSJ-PASS - 55360 arrives at destination at 23:45.
BC-KSJ-PASS - 55360 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement