BC- KSJ-PASS - 55356 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY CITY (BC)KASGANJ (KSJ)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 55356 is named as BC- KSJ-PASS and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY CITY at 13:00 and reaches station KASGANJ at 16:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY CITY - BC Src 13:00 0 1
BAREILLY - BRY 13:15 13:25 2 1
RAMGANGA - RGB 13:33 13:35 8 1
BAMIANA - BMY 13:45 13:47 14 1
MAKRANDPUR - MQP 13:54 13:56 20 1
KARTAULI - KRTL 14:03 14:04 26 1
GHATPURI - GTP 14:10 14:12 33 1
MALLANNAGAR - MQW 14:18 14:19 36 1
BUDAUN - BEM 14:30 14:35 45 1
Advertisement
SHEIKHUPUR - SKW 14:39 14:40 50 1
UJHANI - UJH 14:53 14:55 58 1
BITROL - BTRI 15:08 15:10 70 1
KACHHIAA - KCU 15:16 15:17 75 1
KACHHIA BRIDGE - KCO 15:21 15:22 77 1
MANPUR NAGARIA - MPG 15:33 15:35 82 1
SORON SHUKARKSHETRA - SRNK 15:48 15:50 90 1
GANGAGARH HALT - GGG 15:56 15:57 95 1
KASGANJ CITY - KJC 16:05 16:07 100 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 16:35 Dest 109 1

FAQS

BC- KSJ-PASS - 55356 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
BC- KSJ-PASS - 55356 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BC- KSJ-PASS - 55356 arrives at destination at 16:35.
BC- KSJ-PASS - 55356 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement