13250 - BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13250 known as BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP runs from BHABUA ROAD [BBU] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 193 km distance

BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP [13250] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP
BBUPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 Src 10:50 0
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 11:10 11:11 22
KMGE 1 11:26 11:27 39
SASARAM [SSM] 1 11:40 11:45 47
GNK 1 12:08 12:10 67
XBKJ 1 12:40 12:42 88
PIRO 1 13:12 13:14 106
GQN 1 14:10 14:12 125
ARA [ARA] 1 15:00 15:05 144
BIHTA [BTA] 1 15:20 15:22 166
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 15:37 15:39 184
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 16:45 Dest 193