BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. - 13250 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHABUA ROAD (BBU)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 194 Km

Train number 13250 is named as BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. and travels 194km distance

Train departs from station BHABUA ROAD at 11:30 and reaches station PATNA JN at 16:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHABUA ROAD - BBU Src 11:30 0 1
KUDRA - KTQ 11:47 11:49 23 1
KUMAHU - KMGE 12:02 12:04 40 1
SASARAM - SSM 12:12 12:15 48 1
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ 13:00 13:02 89 1
PIRO - PIRO 13:20 13:22 107 1
GARHANI - GQN 14:00 14:02 126 1
ARA - ARA 15:00 15:05 145 1
BIHTA - BTA 15:21 15:23 167 1
DANAPUR - DNR 15:41 15:43 185 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 16:18 Dstn 194 1

FAQS

BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. - 13250 covers 194 kilometer to reach destination.
BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. - 13250 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. - 13250 arrives at destination at 16:18.
BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. - 13250 departs from source at 11:30.