BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. - 13250 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 194 Km

Train number 13250 is named as BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. and travels 194km distance

Train departs from station BHABUA ROAD at 10:50 and reaches station PATNA JN at 16:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHABUA ROAD - BBU Src 10:50 0 1
KUDRA - KTQ 11:07 11:08 22 1
KUMAHU - KMGE 11:23 11:24 40 1
SASARAM - SSM 11:50 11:55 48 1
GARHNOKHA - GNK 12:28 12:30 67 1
Advertisement
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ 13:06 13:08 88 1
PIRO - PIRO 13:38 13:40 106 1
GARHANI - GQN 14:02 14:04 126 1
ARA - ARA 15:00 15:05 145 1
BIHTA - BTA 15:21 15:23 167 1
DANAPUR - DNR 15:41 15:43 184 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 16:20 Dest 194 1

FAQS

BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. - 13250 covers 194 kilometer to reach destination.
BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. - 13250 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. - 13250 arrives at destination at 16:20.
BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP. - 13250 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement