BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHABUA ROAD (BBU)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 243 Km

Train number 13244 is named as BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY and travels 243km distance

Train departs from station BHABUA ROAD at 04:00 and reaches station PATNA JN at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHABUA ROAD - BBU Src 04:00 0 1
KUDRA - KTQ 04:16 04:18 23 1
SASARAM - SSM 04:37 04:39 48 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 04:56 04:58 66 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 05:04 05:06 72 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 05:15 05:17 82 1
PHESAR - PES 05:26 05:28 91 1
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH 05:34 05:36 96 1
JAKHIM - JHN 05:43 05:45 102 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 05:55 05:57 114 1
ISMAILPUR - IMGE 06:05 06:07 123 1
GURARU - GRRU 06:14 06:16 129 1
PARAIYA - PRY 06:23 06:25 135 1
KASTHA - KSTA 06:43 06:45 143 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 07:35 07:40 151 1
BELA - BELA 07:58 08:00 171 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 08:11 08:13 181 1
TEHTA - THA 08:19 08:21 185 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 08:35 08:37 198 1
NADAUJ - NDU 08:44 08:46 206 1
TAREGNA - TEA 08:55 08:57 213 1
NADWAN - NDW 09:04 09:06 219 1
POTHAHI - PFT 09:13 09:15 224 1
PUNPUN - PPN 09:23 09:25 229 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 10:00 Dstn 243 1

FAQS

BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244 covers 243 kilometer to reach destination.
BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244 arrives at destination at 10:00.
BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244 departs from source at 04:00.