BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 242 Km

Train number 13244 is named as BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY and travels 242km distance

Train departs from station BHABUA ROAD at 04:00 and reaches station PATNA JN at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHABUA ROAD - BBU Src 04:00 0 1
KUDRA - KTQ 04:17 04:18 22 1
SASARAM - SSM 04:37 04:38 48 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 04:54 04:56 65 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 05:02 05:03 71 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 05:13 05:14 82 1
PHESAR - PES 05:23 05:24 91 1
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH 05:31 05:32 95 1
JAKHIM - JHN 05:39 05:40 102 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 05:51 05:52 113 1
ISMAILPUR - IMGE 06:01 06:02 122 1
GURARU - GRRU 06:09 06:10 129 1
Advertisement
PARAIYA - PRY 06:18 06:19 135 1
KASTHA - KSTA 06:25 06:26 142 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 07:35 07:40 151 1
BELA - BELA 07:58 08:00 170 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 08:11 08:13 181 1
TEHTA - THA 08:19 08:21 185 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 08:35 08:37 198 1
NADAUJ - NDU 08:44 08:46 206 1
TAREGNA - TEA 08:55 08:57 213 1
NADWAN - NDW 09:04 09:06 218 1
POTHAHI - PFT 09:13 09:15 223 1
PUNPUN - PPN 09:23 09:25 229 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 10:15 Dest 242 1

FAQS

BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244 covers 242 kilometer to reach destination.
BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244 arrives at destination at 10:15.
BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement