13244 - BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13244 known as BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY runs from BHABUA ROAD [BBU] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 242 km distance

BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY [13244] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTYBBUPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]1 Src 04:00 0
KUDRA [KTQ]1 04:17 04:18 22
SASARAM [SSM]1 04:39 04:40 48
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 04:55 04:56 65
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 05:04 05:05 71
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]1 05:15 05:16 82
PHESAR [PES]1 05:26 05:27 91
JAKHIM [JHN]1 05:38 05:39 102
RAFIGANJ [RFJ]1 05:50 05:51 113
ISMAILPUR [IMGE]1 05:59 06:00 122
GURARU [GRRU]1 06:07 06:08 129
PARAIYA [PRY]1 06:15 06:16 135
KASTHA [KSTA]1 06:35 06:36 142
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 07:30 07:35 151
BELA [BELA]1 07:53 07:55 170
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 08:06 08:08 181
TEHTA [THA]1 08:14 08:16 185
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 08:30 08:32 198
NADAUJ [NDU]1 08:39 08:41 206
TAREGNA [TEA]1 08:50 08:52 213
NADWAN [NDW]1 08:59 09:01 219
POTHAHI [PFT]1 09:08 09:10 223
PUNPUN [PPN]1 09:17 09:19 229
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 10:15 Dest 242