BBS-YPR S-FAST EXP [12845] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBS-YPR S-FAST EXP [12845] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-YPR S-FAST EXP12845BBSBNCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 Src 07:30 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 07:50 07:55 18
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 08:45 08:47 89
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 09:35 09:40 165
PALASA [PSA] 1 11:00 11:02 239
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 11:53 11:55 312
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 12:48 12:53 381
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 14:05 14:25 442
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 16:34 16:35 593
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 17:48 17:50 643
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 20:10 20:25 792
NELLORE [NLR] 1 23:49 23:50 1047
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 01:18 01:20 1085
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 02:50 03:00 1168
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 03:25 03:27 1178
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 04:28 04:30 1250
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 05:33 05:35 1283
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 07:00 07:05 1366
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 2 09:14 09:16 1491
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 09:28 09:30 1501
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 2 10:50 Dest 1510
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.