BBS-SC - 02783 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun 663 Km

Train number 02783 is named as BBS-SC and travels 663km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 19:00 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 07:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 19:00 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 19:35 19:37 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 19:43 19:45 34 1
TUNI - TUNI 20:28 20:30 97 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 20:43 20:45 114 1
Advertisement
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 21:13 21:15 151 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 22:03 22:05 201 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 22:48 22:50 243 1
ELURU - EE 23:33 23:35 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 00:55 01:05 350 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 01:55 02:00 382 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:10 Dstn 663 2

FAQS

BBS-SC - 02783 covers 663 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-SC - 02783 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-SC - 02783 arrives at destination at 07:10.
BBS-SC - 02783 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement