BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY - 22882 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHUBANESWAR (BBS)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Tue 1702 Km

Train number 22882 is named as BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY and travels 1702km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 21:30 and reaches station PUNE JN at 05:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 21:30 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 21:45 21:50 20 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 23:39 23:41 166 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 02:52 02:54 382 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 03:55 04:15 443 2
DUVVADA - DVD 04:43 04:45 460 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 09:25 09:35 793 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 10:20 10:25 825 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 12:37 12:38 996 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 15:59 16:00 1106 2
WADI - WADI 21:10 21:15 1289 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 21:52 21:55 1326 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 23:40 23:45 1439 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 05:00 Dstn 1702 3

FAQS

BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY - 22882 covers 1702 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY - 22882 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY - 22882 arrives at destination at 05:00.
BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY - 22882 departs from source at 21:30.