BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY - 22882 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Tue 1702 Km

Train number 22882 is named as BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY and travels 1702km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 22:20 and reaches station PUNE JN at 05:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 22:20 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 22:45 22:50 20 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 00:38 00:40 166 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 03:28 03:30 382 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:35 04:55 443 2
DUVVADA - DVD 05:28 05:30 460 2
Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 10:30 10:50 793 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 11:45 11:50 825 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 14:26 14:27 996 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 17:40 17:50 1106 2
WADI - WADI 21:40 21:45 1289 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 22:17 22:20 1326 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 00:10 00:15 1439 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 05:00 Dstn 1702 3

FAQS

BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY - 22882 covers 1702 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY - 22882 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY - 22882 arrives at destination at 05:00.
BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY - 22882 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement