22882 - BBS-PUNE S-F WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22882 known as BBS-PUNE S-F WEEKLY runs from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 1704 km distance

BBS-PUNE S-F WEEKLY [22882] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-PUNE S-F WEEKLYBBSPUNESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 Src 22:20 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 22:40 22:45 19
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]2 00:23 00:25 166
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 03:30 03:32 382
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 04:30 04:50 443
DUVVADA [DVD]2 05:18 05:30 460
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 10:40 11:00 793
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 11:45 11:50 826
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 14:26 14:27 998
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 17:40 17:50 1108
WADI [WADI]2 21:40 21:45 1292
GULBARGA [GR]2 22:17 22:20 1328
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]3 00:05 00:15 1441
PUNE JN [PUNE]3 05:00 Dest 1704