BBS-PSA MEMU - 68419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)PALASA (PSA)
Daily 240 Km

Train number 68419 is named as BBS-PSA MEMU and travels 240km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 19:15 and reaches station PALASA at 02:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 19:15 0 1
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR 19:20 19:21 4 1
RETANG - RTN 19:28 19:29 12 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 19:45 19:50 19 1
ARGUL - ARGL 19:57 19:58 24 1
KAIPADA ROAD - KPXR 20:03 20:04 28 1
DHAULIMUHAN - DLMH 20:09 20:10 33 1
TAPANG - TAP 20:15 20:16 37 1
GOLABAI - GLBA 20:21 20:22 41 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 20:27 20:28 45 1
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP 20:36 20:37 52 1
MUKETASHWAR - MKTP 20:43 20:44 58 1
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 20:50 20:51 62 1
KUHURI - KUU 20:58 20:59 69 1
GANGADHARPUR - GNGD 21:06 21:07 77 1
SOLARI - SLZ 21:12 21:13 82 1
BALUGAN - BALU 21:20 21:25 90 1
Advertisement
CHILKA - CLKA 21:33 21:34 97 1
KALIJAI - KLJI 21:40 21:41 102 1
KHALLIKOT - KIT 21:46 21:47 107 1
RAMBHA - RBA 21:56 21:57 118 1
HUMMA - HMA 22:04 22:05 129 1
GANJAM - GAM 22:10 22:11 135 1
CHATRAPUR COURT - CAPC 22:15 22:16 143 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 22:20 22:21 144 1
JAGAN NATHAPUR - JNP 22:30 22:31 157 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 22:40 22:45 166 1
GOLANTHRA - GTA 22:54 22:55 176 1
SURLA ROAD - SLRD 23:01 23:02 181 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 23:11 23:12 190 1
JHADUPUDI - JPI 23:20 23:21 202 1
SOMPETA - SPT 23:26 23:27 208 1
BARUVA - BAV 23:35 23:36 217 1
MANDASA ROAD - MMS 23:40 23:41 227 1
SUMMADEVI - SUDV 23:49 23:50 233 1
PALASA - PSA 02:05 Dest 240 2

FAQS

BBS-PSA MEMU - 68419 covers 240 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-PSA MEMU - 68419 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-PSA MEMU - 68419 arrives at destination at 02:05.
BBS-PSA MEMU - 68419 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement