3264 - BBS-PNBE EXAM SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3264 known as BBS-PNBE EXAM SPECIAL runs from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 896 km distance

BBS-PNBE EXAM SPECIAL [3264] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-PNBE EXAM SPECIALBBSPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 Src 20:00 0
CUTTACK [CTC]1 20:35 20:40 27
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 22:40 22:42 138
BALASORE [BLS]1 23:35 23:40 200
HIJILLI [HIJ]2 01:10 01:20 312
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]2 04:00 04:10 446
MURI [MURI]2 06:40 06:42 550
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]2 08:00 08:10 603
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]2 09:10 09:15 635
KODERMA [KQR]2 10:30 10:32 728
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 12:10 12:35 804
JEHANABAD [JHD]2 13:35 13:37 851
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 15:15 Dest 896