BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI - 12819 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun, Wed 1780 Km

Train number 12819 is named as BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI and travels 1780km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 15:40 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 20:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 15:40 0 1
CUTTACK - CTC 16:18 16:23 28 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 17:21 17:23 100 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 18:13 18:15 144 1
SORO - SORO 18:38 18:40 173 1
BALASORE - BLS 19:07 19:12 206 1
Advertisement
JALESWAR - JER 19:45 19:46 253 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 20:41 20:43 318 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 23:05 23:10 452 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 03:10 03:15 634 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:45 09:00 1007 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:45 13:55 1354 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 20:50 Dstn 1780 2

FAQS

BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI - 12819 covers 1780 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI - 12819 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI - 12819 arrives at destination at 20:50.
BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI - 12819 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement