BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI [12819] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI [12819] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI12819BBSANVTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 Src 15:50 0
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 16:20 16:25 27
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 17:15 17:17 95
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 18:13 18:15 138
SORO [SORO] 1 18:38 18:40 167
BALASORE [BLS] 1 19:07 19:12 200
JALESWAR [JER] 1 19:44 19:46 247
HIJILLI [HIJ] 1 20:40 20:42 312
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 22:55 23:15 446
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 03:10 03:20 628
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:52 09:07 1002
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 13:40 13:55 1346
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 20:50 Dest 1780
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.