BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI [22823] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI [22823] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI22823BBSNDLSRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 Src 09:30 0
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 10:00 10:02 27
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 11:33 11:35 138
BALASORE [BLS] 1 12:18 12:20 200
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 13:50 14:05 318
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 15:50 15:55 453
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 19:10 19:15 609
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 20:33 20:38 641
KODERMA [KQR] 1 21:33 21:35 735
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 23:08 23:11 811
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 01:17 01:27 1015
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 05:20 05:28 1359
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 10:40 Dest 1806
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.