BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI - 22811 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Sun, Wed 1723 Km

Train number 22811 is named as BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI and travels 1723km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 11:35 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 10:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 11:35 0 1
CUTTACK - CTC 12:04 12:06 28 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 13:00 13:02 100 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 13:45 13:47 144 1
BALASORE - BLS 14:31 14:33 206 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 15:45 15:55 318 1
Advertisement
BANKURA - BQA 17:53 17:55 439 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 18:40 18:45 492 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 20:33 20:38 565 1
KODERMA - KQR 21:36 21:38 658 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 23:03 23:06 734 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:05 01:15 937 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 05:17 05:22 1284 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:45 Dstn 1723 2

FAQS

BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI - 22811 covers 1723 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI - 22811 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI - 22811 arrives at destination at 10:45.
BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI - 22811 departs from source at 11:35.
Advertisement