BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI [22811] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI [22811] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI22811BBSNDLSRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 Src 11:40 0
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 12:08 12:10 27
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 13:00 13:02 95
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 13:45 13:47 138
BALASORE [BLS] 1 14:30 14:32 200
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 15:55 16:10 318
BANKURA [BQA] 1 18:00 18:02 433
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 18:40 18:45 486
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 20:33 20:38 559
KODERMA [KQR] 1 21:33 21:35 653
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 23:08 23:11 729
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 01:17 01:27 933
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 05:20 05:28 1276
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 10:40 Dest 1724
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.