BBS LTT SP - 02880 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Mon, Thu
1785 Km
Train number 02880 is named as BBS LTT SP and travels 1785km distance
Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 07:20 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:00 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS | Src | 07:20 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
CUTTACK - CTC | 07:50 | 07:55 | 28 | 1 | ||||
|
DHENKANAL - DNKL | 08:45 | 08:47 | 84 | 1 | ||||
|
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD | 09:30 | 09:32 | 133 | 1 | ||||
|
ANGUL - ANGL | 09:55 | 09:57 | 145 | 1 | ||||
|
SAMBALPUR - SBP | 12:15 | 12:35 | 301 | 1 | ||||
|
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR | 13:30 | 13:35 | 348 | 1 | ||||
|
RAIGARH - RIG | 14:58 | 15:00 | 419 | 1 | ||||
|
CHAMPA JN - CPH | 15:59 | 16:01 | 498 | 1 | ||||
|
BILASPUR JN - BSP | 16:55 | 17:10 | 551 | 1 | ||||
|
RAIPUR JN - R | 18:40 | 18:45 | 662 | 1 | ||||
|
GONDIA JN - G | 21:27 | 21:29 | 834 | 1 | ||||
|
NAGPUR - NGP | 00:01 | 00:05 | 964 | 2 | ||||
|
AKOLA JN - AK | 03:37 | 03:40 | 1217 | 2 | ||||
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL | 05:40 | 05:45 | 1356 | 2 | ||||
|
MANMAD JN - MMR | 08:22 | 08:25 | 1540 | 2 | ||||
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK | 09:20 | 09:25 | 1613 | 2 | ||||
|
KALYAN JN - KYN | 11:52 | 11:55 | 1747 | 2 | ||||
|
THANE - TNA | 12:17 | 12:20 | 1767 | 2 | ||||
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | 13:00 | Dstn | 1785 | 2 |
FAQS
BBS LTT SP - 02880 covers 1785 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS LTT SP - 02880 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS LTT SP - 02880 arrives at destination at 13:00.
BBS LTT SP - 02880 departs from source at 07:20.