BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY - 12880 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHUBANESWAR (BBS)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Mon, Thu 1785 Km

Train number 12880 is named as BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY and travels 1785km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 07:20 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 07:20 0 1
CUTTACK - CTC 07:50 07:55 28 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 08:45 08:47 84 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 09:30 09:32 133 1
ANGUL - ANGL 09:55 09:57 145 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 12:15 12:35 301 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 13:30 13:35 348 1
RAIGARH - RIG 14:58 15:00 419 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 15:59 16:01 498 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 16:55 17:10 551 1
RAIPUR JN - R 18:40 18:45 662 1
GONDIA JN - G 21:27 21:29 834 1
NAGPUR - NGP 00:01 00:05 964 2
AKOLA JN - AK 03:37 03:40 1217 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:40 05:45 1356 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:22 08:25 1540 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 09:20 09:25 1613 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 11:52 11:55 1747 2
THANE - TNA 12:17 12:20 1767 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 13:00 Dstn 1785 2

FAQS

BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY - 12880 covers 1785 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY - 12880 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY - 12880 arrives at destination at 13:00.
BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY - 12880 departs from source at 07:20.