BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY - 12880 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Mon, Thu 1785 Km

Train number 12880 is named as BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY and travels 1785km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 07:10 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 07:10 0 1
CUTTACK - CTC 07:40 07:45 28 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 08:40 08:42 84 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 09:21 09:23 133 1
ANGUL - ANGL 10:00 10:02 145 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 12:25 12:45 301 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 13:40 13:45 348 1
BELPAHAR - BPH 14:19 14:21 368 1
RAIGARH - RIG 14:58 15:00 419 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 15:54 15:56 498 1
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 17:00 17:15 551 1
RAIPUR JN - R 18:50 19:00 662 1
GONDIA JN - G 21:43 21:45 834 1
NAGPUR - NGP 00:10 00:20 964 2
AKOLA JN - AK 03:57 04:00 1217 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:45 05:50 1356 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:17 08:20 1540 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 09:15 09:20 1613 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:22 12:25 1747 2
THANE - TNA 12:47 12:50 1767 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 13:35 Dstn 1785 2

FAQS

BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY - 12880 covers 1785 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY - 12880 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY - 12880 arrives at destination at 13:35.
BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY - 12880 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement