BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY [12880] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY [12880] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY12880BBSLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 Src 07:10 0
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 07:35 07:40 27
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 08:35 08:37 81
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 1 09:18 09:20 129
ANGUL [ANGL] 1 10:00 10:02 141
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 12:30 12:50 297
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 13:45 14:05 346
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 14:51 14:53 419
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 15:45 15:47 499
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 17:00 17:15 551
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 18:50 19:00 662
GONDIA JN [G] 1 21:43 21:45 832
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 00:10 00:20 962
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 03:55 04:00 1215
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 05:40 05:50 1355
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 08:07 08:10 1539
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 09:05 09:10 1612
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 12:22 12:25 1746
THANE [TNA] 2 12:47 12:50 1766
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 13:35 Dest 1783
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.