BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER - 58426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)KENDUJHAR (KDJR)
Daily 214 Km

Train number 58426 is named as BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER and travels 214km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 16:00 and reaches station KENDUJHAR at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 16:00 0 1
BANI BIHAR - BNBH 16:05 16:06 3 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 16:12 16:13 7 1
PATIA HALT - PTAB 16:18 16:19 10 1
BARANG - BRAG 16:31 16:32 16 1
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK 16:39 16:40 23 1
KATHA JORI - KTJI 16:46 16:47 25 1
CUTTACK - CTC 16:55 17:00 27 1
KAPILAS ROAD - KIS 17:16 17:17 42 1
DHANMANDAL - DNM 17:33 17:34 63 1
JENAPUR - JEN 17:48 17:49 83 1
Advertisement
JAKHAPURA - JKPR 17:55 18:00 91 1
SUKINDA ROAD - SKND 18:14 18:15 99 1
BAGHUAPAL - BGPL 18:26 18:27 108 1
TOMKA - TMKA 18:38 18:39 116 1
TANGIRI APAL - TGRL 19:00 19:10 126 1
SAGADAPATA - SGDP 19:21 19:22 143 1
CHILIKIDARA - CLDR 19:36 19:37 154 1
HARI CHANDANPUR - HCNR 19:51 19:52 164 1
NILAKANTHESWAR ASTHA - NKW 20:03 20:04 175 1
SITABINJ - STBJ 20:15 20:16 186 1
BASANTAPUR - BSTP 20:29 20:30 199 1
NARANPUR - NANR 20:40 20:41 208 1
KENDUJHAR - KDJR 21:05 Dest 214 1

FAQS

BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER - 58426 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER - 58426 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER - 58426 arrives at destination at 21:05.
BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER - 58426 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement