BBS-JNRD LINK EXP - 18437 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)JUNAGARH ROAD (JNRD)
Daily 653 Km

Train number 18437 is named as BBS-JNRD LINK EXP and travels 653km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 22:35 and reaches station JUNAGARH ROAD at 11:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 22:35 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 23:00 23:05 20 1
BALUGAN - BALU 00:19 00:20 90 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 01:18 01:19 145 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 01:40 01:45 166 2
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 02:05 02:06 191 2
PALASA - PSA 03:10 03:12 240 2
NAUPADA JN - NWP 03:35 03:37 266 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 04:11 04:13 313 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 05:20 05:45 382 2
BOBBILI - VBL 06:33 06:35 436 2
Advertisement
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 06:58 07:00 460 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 07:50 08:00 506 2
THERUBALI - THV 08:30 08:32 525 2
BISSAMCUTTACK - BMCK 08:53 08:55 543 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 09:10 09:12 560 2
AMBODALA - AMB 09:35 09:37 585 2
LANJIGARH ROAD - LJR 09:52 09:54 599 2
G RAMCHANDRAPUR PH - GRCP 10:06 10:07 608 2
DEPUR PH - DPUR 10:19 10:20 616 2
BHAWANIPATNA - BWIP 10:35 10:40 629 2
KUTURUKHAMAR PH - KTRK 10:58 10:59 640 2
JUNAGARH ROAD - JNRD 11:30 Dstn 653 2

FAQS

BBS-JNRD LINK EXP - 18437 covers 653 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-JNRD LINK EXP - 18437 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-JNRD LINK EXP - 18437 arrives at destination at 11:30.
BBS-JNRD LINK EXP - 18437 departs from source at 22:35.
Advertisement