BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP - 18447 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHUBANESWAR (BBS)JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Daily 785 Km

Train number 18447 is named as BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP and travels 785km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 19:35 and reaches station JAGDALPUR at 11:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 19:35 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 19:55 20:00 19 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 20:20 20:22 45 1
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 20:40 20:42 63 1
BALUGAN - BALU 21:05 21:07 90 1
KHALLIKOT - KIT 21:20 21:22 107 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 21:50 21:52 145 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 22:15 22:20 166 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 22:45 22:47 190 1
SOMPETA - SPT 23:00 23:02 208 1
PALASA - PSA 00:08 00:10 240 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 01:01 01:03 313 2
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 01:32 01:34 352 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 02:10 02:35 382 2
BOBBILI - VBL 03:21 03:26 436 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 03:48 03:50 460 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 03:54 03:56 461 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 04:45 04:50 506 2
TIKIRI - TKRI 06:28 06:30 596 2
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD - LKMR 07:10 07:12 618 2
DAMAN JODI - DMNJ 07:45 07:47 660 2
KORAPUT - KRPU 08:45 09:10 679 2
JEYPORE - JYP 10:13 10:15 721 2
JAGDALPUR - JDB 11:55 Dstn 785 2

FAQS

BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP - 18447 covers 785 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP - 18447 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP - 18447 arrives at destination at 11:55.
BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP - 18447 departs from source at 19:35.