BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP - 18447 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Daily 785 Km

Train number 18447 is named as BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP and travels 785km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 19:35 and reaches station JAGDALPUR at 13:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 19:35 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 20:00 20:05 19 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 20:21 20:22 45 1
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP 20:35 20:36 53 1
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 20:45 20:46 63 1
KUHURI - KUU 20:54 20:55 69 1
BALUGAN - BALU 21:11 21:13 90 1
CHILKA - CLKA 21:20 21:21 97 1
KHALLIKOT - KIT 21:30 21:31 107 1
GANJAM - GAM 21:55 21:56 136 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 22:05 22:07 145 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 22:25 22:30 166 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 22:50 22:52 190 1
SOMPETA - SPT 23:06 23:08 208 1
PALASA - PSA 00:08 00:10 240 2
NAUPADA JN - NWP 00:30 00:32 266 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 01:08 01:10 313 2
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 01:40 01:42 352 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 02:15 02:40 382 2
BOBBILI - VBL 03:30 03:35 436 2
Advertisement
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 03:58 04:00 460 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 04:04 04:06 461 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 05:00 05:10 506 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 05:21 05:23 516 2
KEUTIGUA - KTGA 05:35 05:37 525 2
SIKRIPAI - SKPI 05:55 05:57 540 2
BHALUMASKA - BLMK 06:09 06:11 550 2
LELIGUMMA - LLGM 06:30 06:32 567 2
RAVLI - RUL 06:55 06:57 584 2
TIKIRI - TKRI 07:13 07:15 596 2
SINGARAM - SGRM 07:30 07:32 605 2
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD - LKMR 07:51 07:53 618 2
KAKRI GUMA - KKGM 08:03 08:05 633 2
BAIGUDA - BGUA 08:23 08:25 646 2
DAMAN JODI - DMNJ 08:45 08:47 660 2
DUMURIPUT - DMRT 09:03 09:05 668 2
KORAPUT - KRPU 09:35 10:00 679 2
JEYPORE - JYP 10:58 11:00 721 2
CHARAMULA KUSUM - CJS 11:26 11:28 741 2
KOTAPAR ROAD - KPRR 11:43 11:45 753 2
JAGDALPUR - JDB 13:40 Dstn 785 2

FAQS

BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP - 18447 covers 785 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP - 18447 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP - 18447 arrives at destination at 13:40.
BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP - 18447 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement