18447 - BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18447 known as BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP runs from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] to JAGDALPUR [JDB] covering 784 km distance

BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP [18447] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP
BBSJDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 Src 19:35 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 19:55 20:00 18
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 1 20:21 20:22 44
BHUSANDPUR [BSDP] 1 20:35 20:36 52
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 1 20:45 20:46 62
KUHURI [KUU] 1 20:53 20:54 68
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 21:10 21:12 89
CHILKA [CLKA] 1 21:19 21:20 96
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 1 21:29 21:30 106
GANJAM [GAM] 1 21:50 21:51 135
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 1 22:00 22:02 144
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 22:20 22:25 165
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 1 22:56 22:58 189
SOMPETA [SPT] 1 23:11 23:13 207
PALASA [PSA] 2 00:03 00:05 239
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 2 00:25 00:27 265
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 01:03 01:05 312
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 2 01:33 01:35 351
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 02:10 02:35 381
BOBBILI [VBL] 2 03:20 03:25 435
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 2 03:48 03:50 459
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 2 03:54 03:56 460
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 04:45 05:00 505
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 2 05:11 05:13 515
KEUTGUDA [KTGA] 2 05:24 05:26 524
SIKARPAI [SKPI] 2 05:44 05:46 539
BHALUMASKA [BLMK] 2 06:00 06:02 549
LELIGUMA [LLGM] 2 06:20 06:22 566
RAULI [RUL] 2 06:43 06:45 583
TIKIRI [TKRI] 2 07:00 07:02 595
SINGARAM [SGRM] 2 07:15 07:17 604
LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] 2 07:35 07:37 617
KAKIRIGUMMA [KKGM] 2 07:55 07:57 632
BAIGUDA [BGUA] 2 08:13 08:15 645
DAMANJODI [DMNJ] 2 08:35 08:37 659
DUMURIPUT [DMRT] 2 08:51 08:53 668
KORAPUT [KRPU] 2 09:20 09:45 678
JEYPORE [JYP] 2 10:48 10:50 720
CHARAMULA KUSUM [CJS] 2 11:15 11:17 741
KOTAPAR ROAD [KPRR] 2 11:31 11:33 752
JAGDALPUR [JDB] 2 13:15 Dest 784