12074 - BBS-HWH JAN SHATABDI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12074 known as BBS-HWH JAN SHATABDI runs from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 435 km distance

BBS-HWH JAN SHATABDI [12074] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-HWH JAN SHATABDI
BBSHWHJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 Src 06:00 0
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 06:30 06:32 26
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 07:25 07:27 95
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 08:12 08:14 137
SORO [SORO] 1 08:35 08:36 166
BALASORE [BLS] 1 09:00 09:04 199
JALESWAR [JER] 1 09:34 09:35 247
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 10:40 10:50 318
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 12:40 Dest 435