BBS-DHN GARIB RATH EXP - 12832 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Sun, Tue, Fri 779 Km

Train number 12832 is named as BBS-DHN GARIB RATH EXP and travels 779km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 20:15 and reaches station DHANBAD JN at 11:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 20:15 0 1
CUTTACK - CTC 20:50 20:55 28 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 21:55 21:57 84 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 22:30 22:32 133 1
ANGUL - ANGL 22:50 22:52 145 1
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 01:00 01:05 295 2
Advertisement
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 02:40 02:45 340 2
ROURKELA - ROU 04:05 04:10 441 2
HATIA - HTE 06:50 06:55 608 2
RANCHI - RNC 07:10 07:15 615 2
MURI - MURI 08:18 08:20 677 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 09:20 09:25 729 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 11:15 Dstn 779 2

FAQS

BBS-DHN GARIB RATH EXP - 12832 covers 779 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-DHN GARIB RATH EXP - 12832 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-DHN GARIB RATH EXP - 12832 arrives at destination at 11:15.
BBS-DHN GARIB RATH EXP - 12832 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement