BBS-BKSC GARIB RATH EXP [12832] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BBS-BKSC GARIB RATH EXP [12832] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-BKSC GARIB RATH EXP12832BBSBKSCGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 Src 20:15 0
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 20:50 20:55 26
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 21:50 21:52 80
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 1 22:28 22:30 128
ANGUL [ANGL] 1 22:50 22:52 140
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY] 2 01:00 01:05 291
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 02:40 02:45 335
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 04:03 04:13 437
HATIA [HTE] 2 06:45 06:50 600
RANCHI [RNC] 2 07:05 07:10 607
MURI [MURI] 2 08:13 08:15 669
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 09:20 Dest 722
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.