BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. - 12893 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)BALANGIR (BLGR)
Daily 397 Km

Train number 12893 is named as BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. and travels 397km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 06:30 and reaches station BALANGIR at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 06:30 0 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 06:39 06:41 7 1
NARAJ MARTHAPUR - NQR 07:03 07:05 25 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 07:43 07:45 63 1
MERAMANDOLIL - MRDL 08:11 08:13 96 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 08:25 08:27 111 1
ANGUL - ANGL 08:50 08:52 123 1
Advertisement
BOINDA - BONA 09:23 09:25 162 1
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 10:03 10:05 208 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 11:00 11:02 277 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 11:20 11:30 279 1
HIRAKUD - HKG 11:42 11:44 286 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 12:10 12:12 321 1
BARPALI - BRPL 12:26 12:28 341 1
LOISINGHA - LSX 13:00 13:02 379 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 13:25 Dstn 397 1

FAQS

BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. - 12893 covers 397 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. - 12893 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. - 12893 arrives at destination at 13:25.
BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. - 12893 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement