12893 - BBS-BLGR S-F EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12893 known as BBS-BLGR S-F EXP runs from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] to BALANGIR [BLGR] covering 395 km distance

BBS-BLGR S-F EXP [12893] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-BLGR S-F EXP
BBSBLGRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 Src 06:45 0
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 1 06:54 06:56 6
NQR 1 07:12 07:14 23
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 07:52 07:54 60
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL] 1 08:17 08:19 94
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 1 08:52 08:54 108
ANGUL [ANGL] 1 09:04 09:06 120
BOINDA [BONA] 1 09:36 09:38 159
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 1 10:12 10:14 206
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 1 11:08 11:10 275
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 11:25 11:35 277
HIRAKUD [HKG] 1 11:45 11:47 284
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 1 12:20 12:22 319
BARPALI [BRPL] 1 12:35 12:37 338
LOISINGHA [LSX] 1 13:05 13:07 376
BALANGIR [BLGR] 1 13:40 Dest 395