BBS-BHC MEMU - 68408 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)BHADRAKH (BHC)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 68408 is named as BBS-BHC MEMU and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 17:50 and reaches station BHADRAKH at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 17:50 0 1
BANI BIHAR - BNBH 17:55 17:56 3 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 18:02 18:03 7 1
PATIA HALT - PTAB 18:08 18:09 10 1
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN 18:14 18:15 13 1
BARANG - BRAG 18:20 18:21 16 1
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK 18:28 18:29 23 1
KATHA JORI - KTJI 18:35 18:36 25 1
CUTTACK - CTC 18:40 18:45 27 1
KENDRAPARA ROAD - KNPR 18:52 18:53 31 1
MANGULI CHOWDWAR - MACR 18:58 18:59 35 1
NERGUNDI - NRG 19:04 19:05 38 1
KAPILAS ROAD - KIS 19:13 19:14 42 1
SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD - SJDR 19:19 19:20 49 1
BYREE - BYY 19:25 19:26 52 1
Advertisement
BARITHENGARH - BRTG 19:31 19:32 56 1
DHANMANDAL - DNM 19:39 19:40 63 1
HARIDASPUR - HDS 19:47 19:48 68 1
NEW GARH MADHOPUR - NGMP 19:58 19:59 78 1
JENAPUR - JEN 20:05 20:06 83 1
BRAHAMANI PH - BRMI 20:11 20:12 88 1
JAKHAPURA - JKPR 20:17 20:18 91 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 20:30 20:31 99 1
KORAI HALT - KRIH 20:36 20:37 104 1
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV 20:43 20:44 111 1
DULAKHAPATNA - DLPT 20:50 20:51 116 1
MANJURI ROAD - MZZ 20:58 20:59 119 1
KENDUAPADA - KED 21:05 21:06 127 1
KAPALI ROAD - KPLD 21:11 21:12 131 1
BAUDPUR - BUDR 21:17 21:18 136 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 21:30 Dest 143 1

FAQS

BBS-BHC MEMU - 68408 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-BHC MEMU - 68408 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-BHC MEMU - 68408 arrives at destination at 21:30.
BBS-BHC MEMU - 68408 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement