BBS BGY EXPRESS - 12892 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)BANGRIPOSI (BGY)
Daily 313 Km

Train number 12892 is named as BBS BGY EXPRESS and travels 313km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 17:10 and reaches station BANGRIPOSI at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 17:10 0 1
CUTTACK - CTC 17:40 17:42 28 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 18:34 18:36 100 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 19:25 19:27 144 1
MARKONA - MKO 19:38 19:39 158 1
SORO - SORO 19:52 19:53 173 1
BALASORE - BLS 20:17 20:19 206 1
Advertisement
HALDIPADA - HIP 20:27 20:28 218 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 20:40 20:42 224 1
THAKURTOTA - TKH 20:50 20:51 230 1
JUGPURA P H - JRG 20:59 21:00 236 1
JOGAL - JOL 21:07 21:08 242 1
BETNOTI - BTQ 21:18 21:19 248 1
KRISHNA CH PURA - KCV 21:34 21:35 259 1
BARIPADA - BPO 21:55 21:56 275 1
BANGRIPOSI - BGY 22:50 Dstn 313 1

FAQS

BBS BGY EXPRESS - 12892 covers 313 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS BGY EXPRESS - 12892 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS BGY EXPRESS - 12892 arrives at destination at 22:50.
BBS BGY EXPRESS - 12892 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement