BBS-BAM MEMU - 68411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)BRAHMAPUR (BAM)
Daily 166 Km

Train number 68411 is named as BBS-BAM MEMU and travels 166km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 10:05 and reaches station BRAHMAPUR at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 10:05 0 1
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR 10:09 10:10 4 1
RETANG - RTN 10:16 10:17 12 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 10:25 10:40 19 1
ARGUL - ARGL 10:56 10:57 24 1
KAIPADA ROAD - KPXR 11:03 11:04 28 1
DHAULIMUHAN - DLMH 11:08 11:09 33 1
TAPANG - TAP 11:13 11:14 37 1
GOLABAI - GLBA 11:18 11:19 41 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 11:23 11:24 45 1
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP 11:29 11:30 52 1
MUKETASHWAR - MKTP 11:35 11:36 58 1
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 11:41 11:42 62 1
Advertisement
KUHURI - KUU 11:48 11:49 69 1
GANGADHARPUR - GNGD 11:55 11:56 77 1
SOLARI - SLZ 12:00 12:01 82 1
BALUGAN - BALU 12:07 12:08 90 1
CHILKA - CLKA 12:14 12:15 97 1
KALIJAI - KLJI 12:20 12:21 102 1
KHALLIKOT - KIT 12:25 12:26 107 1
RAMBHA - RBA 12:38 12:39 118 1
HUMMA - HMA 12:47 12:48 129 1
GANJAM - GAM 12:52 13:17 135 1
CHATRAPUR COURT - CAPC 13:22 13:23 143 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 13:26 13:27 144 1
JAGAN NATHAPUR - JNP 13:34 13:35 157 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 13:50 Dest 166 1

FAQS

BBS-BAM MEMU - 68411 covers 166 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS-BAM MEMU - 68411 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS-BAM MEMU - 68411 arrives at destination at 13:50.
BBS-BAM MEMU - 68411 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement