BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF - 22805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sat 1883 Km

Train number 22805 is named as BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF and travels 1883km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 12:45 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 20:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 12:45 0 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 13:53 13:55 63 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 14:28 14:30 111 1
ANGUL - ANGL 14:50 14:52 123 1
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 15:58 16:00 208 1
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 17:00 17:05 273 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 18:40 18:45 318 1
ROURKELA - ROU 20:05 20:20 419 1
Advertisement
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 21:45 21:50 520 1
MURI - MURI 00:58 01:00 653 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 02:05 02:15 705 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 03:10 03:15 737 2
KODERMA - KQR 04:20 04:22 830 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 05:50 05:55 907 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:45 09:00 1110 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 11:12 11:17 1262 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:45 13:55 1456 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 20:50 Dstn 1883 2

FAQS

BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF - 22805 covers 1883 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF - 22805 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF - 22805 arrives at destination at 20:50.
BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF - 22805 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement