Modify Search

BBS ANVT SUP EXP - 22805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Sat 1883 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 12:45 0 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 13:53 13:55 63 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 14:28 14:30 111 1
ANGUL - ANGL 14:50 14:52 123 1
RAIRAKHOL - RAIR 15:58 16:00 208 1
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 17:00 17:05 273 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 18:40 18:45 318 1
ROURKELA - ROU 20:05 20:20 419 1
Ad
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 21:45 21:50 520 1
MURI - MURI 00:58 01:00 653 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 02:05 02:15 705 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 03:10 03:15 737 2
KODERMA JN - KQR 04:20 04:22 830 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 05:50 05:55 907 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:45 09:00 1110 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 11:12 11:17 1262 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:45 13:55 1456 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 20:50 Dest 1883 2
Ad