Modify Search

BBS TPTY EXPRESS - 22871 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Sun 1179 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 12:00 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 12:25 12:30 20 1
BALUGAON - BALU 13:19 13:21 90 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 14:03 14:05 145 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 14:25 14:30 166 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 14:51 14:53 191 1
SOMPETA - SPT 15:09 15:11 209 1
PALASA - PSA 15:48 15:50 240 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 16:43 16:45 313 1
Ad
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 17:40 17:45 382 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 18:45 19:05 443 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 21:19 21:20 594 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 21:53 21:55 644 1
ELURU - EE 23:07 23:08 734 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:35 01:45 793 2
ONGOLE - OGL 03:51 03:52 931 2
NELLORE - NLR 05:07 05:08 1047 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 06:38 06:40 1086 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 08:45 Dest 1179 2
Ad