Modify Search

BBS PUNE EXP - 22882 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Tue 1702 Km

Train number 22882 is named as BBS PUNE EXP and travels 1702 km.

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 22:20 and reaches station PUNE JN at 05:00 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 22:20 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 22:45 22:50 20 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 00:38 00:40 166 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 03:28 03:30 382 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:35 04:55 443 2
DUVVADA - DVD 05:28 05:30 460 2
Ad
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 10:30 10:50 793 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 11:45 11:50 825 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 14:26 14:27 996 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 17:40 17:50 1106 2
WADI - WADI 21:40 21:45 1289 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 22:17 22:20 1326 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 00:10 00:15 1439 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 05:00 Dest 1702 3
Ad