Modify Search

BBS ANVT SUP EXP - 22805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Sat 1883 Km

Train number 22805 is named as BBS ANVT SUP EXP and travels 1883 km.

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 12:45 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 20:50 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 12:45 0 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 13:53 13:55 63 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 14:28 14:30 111 1
ANGUL - ANGL 14:50 14:52 123 1
RAIRAKHOL - RAIR 15:58 16:00 208 1
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 17:00 17:05 273 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 18:40 18:45 318 1
ROURKELA - ROU 20:05 20:20 419 1
Ad
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 21:45 21:50 520 1
MURI - MURI 00:58 01:00 653 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 02:05 02:15 705 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 03:10 03:15 737 2
KODERMA JN - KQR 04:20 04:22 830 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 05:50 05:55 907 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:45 09:00 1110 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 11:12 11:17 1262 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:45 13:55 1456 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 20:50 Dest 1883 2
Ad