22805 - BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22805 known as BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF runs from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 1889 km distance

BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF [22805] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS ANVT WEEKLY SFBBSANVTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 Src 12:45 0
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 13:53 13:55 61
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 14:28 14:30 109
ANGUL [ANGL]1 14:50 14:52 121
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]1 16:00 16:02 206
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY]1 17:00 17:05 271
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 18:40 18:45 316
ROURKELA [ROU]1 20:02 20:22 417
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]1 21:50 21:55 522
MURI [MURI]2 00:58 01:00 654
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]2 02:10 02:20 706
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]2 03:10 03:20 738
KODERMA [KQR]2 04:27 04:29 832
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 05:50 05:55 908
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 08:45 09:00 1112
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 11:12 11:17 1261
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 13:40 13:50 1455
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]2 20:50 Dest 1889