BBN TATA PASSENGER - 58104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARBIL (BBN)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 151 Km

Train number 58104 is named as BBN TATA PASSENGER and travels 151km distance

Train departs from station BARBIL at 05:20 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARBIL - BBN Src 05:20 0 1
BARA JAMDA - BJMD 05:38 05:40 9 1
NOAMUNDI - NOMD 05:59 06:00 23 1
PADAPAHAR JN - PDPH 06:08 06:09 26 1
DANGOAPOSI - DPS 06:17 06:27 32 1
MALUKA - MLKA 06:47 06:48 42 1
KENDPOSI - KNPS 07:01 07:02 53 1
TALABURU - TABU 07:12 07:13 61 1
Advertisement
JHINKPANI - JNK 07:23 07:24 70 1
SINGHOOKHARIA - SIPA 07:34 07:35 80 1
CHAIBASA - CBSA 07:49 07:50 87 1
PANDRASALI - PRSL 07:59 08:00 95 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 08:19 08:20 109 1
MAHALI MARUP - MMV 08:29 08:30 116 1
SINI JN - SINI 08:41 08:42 124 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 08:59 09:00 140 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 09:09 09:10 146 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 09:55 Dest 151 1

FAQS

BBN TATA PASSENGER - 58104 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
BBN TATA PASSENGER - 58104 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBN TATA PASSENGER - 58104 arrives at destination at 09:55.
BBN TATA PASSENGER - 58104 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement