BBK-CNB MEMU - 64235 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARABANKI JN (BBK)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 102 Km

Train number 64235 is named as BBK-CNB MEMU and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station BARABANKI JN at 06:50 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARABANKI JN - BBK Src 06:50 0 1
SAFEDABAD - SFH 06:59 07:00 7 1
JUGAUR - JRR 07:06 07:07 11 1
MALHOUR - ML 07:13 07:14 16 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 07:40 07:45 28 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 08:07 08:08 33 1
PIPARSAND - POF 08:21 08:22 47 1
Advertisement
HARAUNI - HRN 08:28 08:29 53 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 08:36 08:37 61 1
KUSUMBHI - KVX 08:42 08:43 65 1
AJGAIN - AJ 08:48 08:49 69 1
SONIK - SIC 08:56 08:57 76 1
UNNAO JN - ON 09:38 09:40 85 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 09:50 09:51 91 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 09:58 09:59 98 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 10:10 Dest 102 1

FAQS

BBK-CNB MEMU - 64235 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
BBK-CNB MEMU - 64235 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBK-CNB MEMU - 64235 arrives at destination at 10:10.
BBK-CNB MEMU - 64235 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement