BBK-ASH MEMU - 64273 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARABANKI JN (BBK)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 64273 is named as BBK-ASH MEMU and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station BARABANKI JN at 16:15 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 18:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARABANKI JN - BBK Src 16:15 0 1
SAFEDABAD - SFH 16:31 16:32 7 1
MALHOUR - ML 16:48 16:49 16 1
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 16:58 16:59 20 1
Advertisement
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 17:08 17:10 24 1
DALIGANJ JN - DAL 17:21 17:22 29 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 17:32 17:34 31 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 17:54 17:56 33 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 18:10 Dest 36 1
Advertisement