BBK-ASH MEMU - 64271 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARABANKI JN (BBK)AISHBAGH (ASH)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 64271 is named as BBK-ASH MEMU and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station BARABANKI JN at 13:35 and reaches station AISHBAGH at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARABANKI JN - BBK Src 13:35 0 1
SAFEDABAD - SFH 13:44 13:45 7 1
JUGAUR - JRR 13:53 13:54 11 1
MALHOUR - ML 14:02 14:03 16 1
Advertisement
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 14:12 14:13 20 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 14:18 14:20 24 1
DALIGANJ JN - DAL 14:28 14:30 29 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 14:43 14:45 31 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 15:00 Dest 33 1
Advertisement