BBDB - SDAH LOCAL - 30411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG (BBDB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 20 Km

Train number 30411 is named as BBDB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 20km distance

Train departs from station BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG at 10:52 and reaches station SEALDAH at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB Src 10:52 0 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 10:54 10:55 2 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 11:00 11:04 4 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 11:08 11:09 6 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 11:11 11:12 8 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 11:18 11:22 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 11:23 11:24 10 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 11:26 11:27 11 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 11:33 11:34 12 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 11:43 11:44 15 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 12:00 Dest 20 1

FAQS

BBDB - SDAH LOCAL - 30411 covers 20 kilometer to reach destination.
BBDB - SDAH LOCAL - 30411 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBDB - SDAH LOCAL - 30411 arrives at destination at 12:00.
BBDB - SDAH LOCAL - 30411 departs from source at 10:52.
Advertisement