BBD-KNJ - 30145 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BBDB) (KNJ)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 30145 is named as BBD-KNJ and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station BBDB at 08:10 and reaches station at 11:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BBDB Src 08:10 0 1
- BZB 08:13 08:14 1 1
- SOLA 08:17 08:18 2 1
- BBR 08:20 08:21 4 1
- TALA 08:25 08:29 5 1
- KOAA 08:32 08:33 7 1
- PTKR 08:37 08:38 9 1
- DDJ 08:51 08:52 10 1
- BLH 08:59 09:00 14 1
- AGP 09:02 09:03 17 1
- SEP 09:05 09:06 19 1
- KDH 09:09 09:10 21 1
- TGH 09:12 09:13 23 1
- BP 09:16 09:17 25 1
- PTF 09:19 09:20 28 1
- IP 09:22 09:23 30 1
Advertisement
- SNR 09:26 09:27 33 1
- JGDL 09:30 09:31 36 1
- KNR 09:35 09:36 38 1
- NH 09:42 09:43 41 1
- HLR 09:47 09:48 45 1
- KPA 09:51 09:52 48 1
- KYI 09:55 09:56 51 1
- MPJ 10:00 10:01 56 1
- SMX 10:04 10:05 60 1
- PXR 10:07 10:08 62 1
- CDH 10:10 10:11 65 1
- PDX 10:15 10:16 71 1
- RHA 10:26 10:27 76 1
- KLNP 10:33 10:34 80 1
- BIJ 10:37 10:38 84 1
- THP 10:40 10:41 87 1
- BDZ 10:45 10:46 92 1
- KNJ 11:02 Dest 102 1

FAQS

BBD-KNJ - 30145 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
BBD-KNJ - 30145 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBD-KNJ - 30145 arrives at destination at 11:02.
BBD-KNJ - 30145 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement