BB BJP FAST PASS - 51029 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)BIJAPUR (BJP)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed 564 Km

Train number 51029 is named as BB BJP FAST PASS and travels 564km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 22:55 and reaches station BIJAPUR at 12:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 22:55 0 1
DADAR - DR 23:07 23:10 9 1
THANE - TNA 23:32 23:35 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 23:52 23:55 54 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 00:07 00:08 58 2
AMBARNATH - ABH 00:15 00:16 60 2
BADLAPUR - BUD 00:22 00:23 68 2
KARJAT - KJT 00:54 00:55 100 2
KHANDALA - KAD 01:39 01:40 124 2
LONAVALA - LNL 01:52 01:55 128 2
KAMSHET - KMST 02:12 02:13 144 2
TALEGAON - TGN 02:23 02:25 158 2
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 02:39 02:40 168 2
CHINCHVAD - CCH 02:58 03:00 176 2
PIMPRI - PMP 03:04 03:05 178 2
Advertisement
KHADKI - KK 03:23 03:25 186 2
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 03:28 03:30 190 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:05 04:20 192 2
URULI - URI 04:46 04:47 221 2
DAUND JN - DD 05:50 05:55 268 2
BHIGWAN - BGVN 06:19 06:20 295 2
JEUR - JEUR 07:08 07:10 342 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 08:20 08:22 377 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 09:50 09:55 455 2
HOTGI - HG 10:19 10:20 471 2
TADWAL - TVL 10:39 10:40 490 2
LACHYAN - LHN 10:54 10:55 504 2
INDI ROAD - IDR 11:04 11:05 514 2
NIMBAL - NBL 11:16 11:17 528 2
MINCHNAL - MNL 11:29 11:30 546 2
BIJAPUR - BJP 12:30 Dstn 564 2

FAQS

BB BJP FAST PASS - 51029 covers 564 kilometer to reach destination.
BB BJP FAST PASS - 51029 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BB BJP FAST PASS - 51029 arrives at destination at 12:30.
BB BJP FAST PASS - 51029 departs from source at 22:55.
Advertisement