51029 - BB BJP FAST PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51029 known as BB BJP FAST PASS runs from CSMT to BIJAPUR [BJP] covering 563 km distance

BB BJP FAST PASS [51029] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BB BJP FAST PASS
CSMTBJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 22:55 0
DADAR [DR] 1 23:07 23:10 8
THANE [TNA] 1 23:32 23:35 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 23:52 23:55 53
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 2 00:07 00:08 57
AMBARNATH [ABH] 2 00:15 00:16 59
BADLAPUR [BUD] 2 00:22 00:23 67
KARJAT [KJT] 2 00:50 00:55 99
KHANDALA [KAD] 2 01:39 01:40 124
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 01:52 01:55 127
KAMSHET [KMST] 2 02:12 02:13 143
TALEGAON [TGN] 2 02:23 02:25 157
DEHU ROAD [DEHR] 2 02:39 02:40 167
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 2 02:58 03:00 175
PIMPRI [PMP] 2 03:04 03:05 177
KHADKI [KK] 2 03:23 03:25 185
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 2 03:28 03:30 189
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 04:05 04:20 191
URULI [URI] 2 04:46 04:47 219
DAUND JN [DD] 2 05:50 05:55 266
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 2 06:18 06:20 294
JEUR [JEUR] 2 07:08 07:10 341
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 08:20 08:22 375
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 09:45 09:55 454
HOTGI [HG] 2 10:19 10:20 469
TADWAL [TVL] 2 10:39 10:40 489
LACHYAN [LHN] 2 10:54 10:55 502
INDI ROAD [IDR] 2 11:04 11:05 512
NIMBAL [NBL] 2 11:16 11:17 526
MINCHNAL [MNL] 2 11:29 11:30 545
BIJAPUR [BJP] 2 12:20 Dest 563