BAY PASS - 77416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GTL) (BAY)
Daily 50 Km

Train number 77416 is named as BAY PASS and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station GTL at 12:00 and reaches station at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GTL Src 12:00 0 1
- BLL 12:17 12:18 12 1
- SNKG 12:24 12:25 16 1
- BNL 12:30 12:31 19 1
Advertisement
- TKBN 12:37 12:38 23 1
- VP 12:44 12:45 27 1
- HGI 12:53 12:54 36 1
- HDD 13:02 13:03 43 1
- BAY 13:25 Dest 50 1

FAQS

BAY PASS - 77416 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
BAY PASS - 77416 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAY PASS - 77416 arrives at destination at 13:25.
BAY PASS - 77416 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement